Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, BELTHORN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£169,950
+50.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+18.9%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2NY
← Back to All Properties