Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, BEECHES ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 2SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£441,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£441,000
+58.6%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,000
Sold on 20 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 2SA
← Back to All Properties