Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GLEN DENE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 6DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
27 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+39.5%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 16 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 6DL
← Back to All Properties