Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSEMOOR, THE DEAN, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO24 9BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£387,500
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO24 9BH
← Back to All Properties