Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MARLTON ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,500
+102.9%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,950
Sold on 14 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3LX
← Back to All Properties