Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, VALMONT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£63,500
-2.3%
Sold on 18 June 1998
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3JD
← Back to All Properties