Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WEBSTER WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+36.9%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+78.4%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+50.4%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8GH
← Back to All Properties