12, NAPIER CRESCENT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.7%
Price Change
+£193,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+158.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£193,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,750+62.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1