Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MAGNOLIA DRIVE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+41.7%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+11.7%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,995
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GB
← Back to All Properties