42, STOKE ROAD, COLCHESTER, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO6 4JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,575,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.0%
Price Change
+£950,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,575,000+152.0%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Detached
+£950,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000+77.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
+£273,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£351,750
Sold on 5 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1