25, FAIRVIEW DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 6LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+7.1%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000+38.2%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+1.3%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1