Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHANCE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£402,000
+27.6%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+77.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+132.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 18 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QE
← Back to All Properties