Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, STATION ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 8HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£699,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£699,500
+30.7%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£535,000
Sold on 26 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 8HD
← Back to All Properties