13, AKROTIRI SQUARE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£51,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+75.3%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,450
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1