Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.9%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-31.9%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Terraced
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+173.3%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 21 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4DP
← Back to All Properties