Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 64, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£38,365 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+44.3%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,365 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,635
-3.8%
Sold on 11 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,465 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,100
Sold on 1 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7ED
← Back to All Properties