Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHURCH WALK, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+28.1%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+23.8%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1ET
← Back to All Properties