Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,500
+5.1%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
-3.8%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+23.4%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 24 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties