52, CLANDON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 8YB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+5.5%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,995+587.2%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£109,370 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,625-66.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
-£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,875
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1