95, CHESTER PLACE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 4NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.4%
Price Change
+£73,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+175.4%
Sold on 13 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,750+30.5%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1