149, NORTH NINTH STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK9 3AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+20.5%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+148.9%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+40.6%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1