39, PEVERIL GARDENS, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK12 2RG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.7%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,000+268.7%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 16 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1