Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLANTATION HOUSE, REEDS LANE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 9RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£895,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.7%
Price Change
+£520,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£895,000
+138.7%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Detached
+£520,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 15 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 9RR
← Back to All Properties