Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ALL SAINTS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£10,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,500
+8.1%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+46.8%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 8 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4DG
← Back to All Properties