Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MARSHALL STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 5FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,500
+24.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+484.4%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£111,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,100
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 5FA
← Back to All Properties