Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BOTANY BROW, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,000
+23.3%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+84.7%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 3 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0JN
← Back to All Properties