Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RIVERSTONE BRIDGE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+20.6%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+107.2%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Detached
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,050
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8JF
← Back to All Properties