Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BOWERHAM ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+4.8%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+131.8%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£89,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4AA
← Back to All Properties