Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WILLOW WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 3HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£61,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£311,000
+24.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 3HU
← Back to All Properties