Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ELLIS GARDENS, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR4 6RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,000
+22.9%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6RX
← Back to All Properties