Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HENDERSON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,500
+7.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+45.9%
Sold on 13 June 2017
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+51.1%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9JD
← Back to All Properties