Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, KENNEDY MEADOW, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+26.6%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£442,500
+12.0%
Sold on 16 March 2005
Detached
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£394,995
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0LR
← Back to All Properties