129, RAEBURN AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 8BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+467.0%
Price Change
+£179,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+467.0%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£179,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,450
Sold on 20 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1