Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, GRANVILLE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+83.0%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,500
-0.6%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+94.9%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+37.4%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BY
← Back to All Properties