Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DERBY ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.1%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£260,000
+274.1%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Terraced
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6JR
← Back to All Properties