Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
221, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 1XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+56.3%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+38.1%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 20 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 1XH
← Back to All Properties