26, NORFOLK HOUSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 5RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,000+112.2%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+33.2%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1