32, KINGSWAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 4RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.5%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£317,500+217.5%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-15.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 17 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1