5, MILL LANE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX17 3LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+39.0%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+73.5%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+70.0%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1