30, WESTLANDS WAY, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH8 0ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£335,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£635,000+111.7%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Terraced
+£335,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950+27.6%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+48.7%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 7 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1