Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE SADDLES, CROCKETTS LANE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 3DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.5%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£302,500
+134.5%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Other
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 30 August 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 3DJ
← Back to All Properties