34, MAIN STREET, ILKESTON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 6AT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+50.3%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£173,000+1.8%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+13.0%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,500+140.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£87,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,700+84.4%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
+£28,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1