Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NORTH ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+72.6%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£211,500
+59.6%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+42.5%
Sold on 19 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+14.8%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1JU
← Back to All Properties