3, PEN NOOK CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 2TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,300
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£308,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£1,300-99.6%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Other
-£308,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+1794.9%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Other
+£293,640 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,360-87.1%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Other
-£110,640 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Other
Sale #1