Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SONNING WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+52.9%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+47.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9RU
← Back to All Properties