Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79A, ST LEONARDS ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+28.8%
Sold on 25 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+58.7%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3BZ
← Back to All Properties