ROCK MOUNT, YORK ROAD, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4AE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.0%
Price Change
-£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£15,000-95.0%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Other
-£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 24 April 2014
Other
Sale #1