Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DAMSELFLY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£293,000
+24.2%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,995
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9ET
← Back to All Properties