Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, TURNPIKE DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+98.9%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+44.9%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 25 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3RF
← Back to All Properties