Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NORA PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+114.6%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000
+6.5%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+140.6%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 1 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3JE
← Back to All Properties